Hawaii Canada California California California Texas Texas Texas
Allendale
Lifestream
6561 Lake Michigan Drive
Allendale MI 49401
Foundations Monday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Connie Meekhof
Essentials Monday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Connie Meekhof
Challenge A Monday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Joshua Wood
Challenge B Monday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Renee DeRuischer
Challenge I Monday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Dennise Wright
Alto
Bowne Center United Methodist Church
12051 84th ST SE
Alto MI 49302
Foundations Monday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Michele Hinthorne
Essentials Monday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Michele Hinthorne
Challenge A Monday 09:00 am - 3:00 pm Meg Tjapkes
Challenge B Monday 09:00 am - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
Challenge I Monday 09:00 am - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
Ann Arbor
TBD
TBD
Ann Arbor MI 48103
Foundations TBD 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Now Hiring
Bailey
North Casnovia Baptist Church
1625 Canada Road
Bailey MI 49303
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Rachel Shaw
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Rachel Shaw
Berrien County
Berrien Center Bible Church
8830 Highway M140
Berrien Center MI 49102
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Kristi Key
Essentials Tuesday 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm Kristi Key
Berrien Center Bible Church
8830 HWY M 140
Berrien Center MI 49102
Challenge A Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Stacey Pirri
Challenge B Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Cherilyn Snodgrass
Challenge I Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm virginia walker
Grand Blanc
Bethany Baptist Church
2353 E. Grand Blanc Rd
Grand Blanc MI 48439
Foundations Monday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm chris evans
Essentials Monday 1:00 pm - 3:30 pm chris evans
Challenge A Monday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm chris evans
Challenge B Monday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Jason Channell
Hamburg Township at St Paul Lutheran Church
Hamburg Township
St Pauls Lutheran Church
Hamburg Twp MI 48189
Foundations Wednesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Barbara Bauman
Essentials Wednesday 12:45 pm - 2:45 pm Barbara Bauman
Challenge A Wednesday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Courtney Peterson
Challenge B Wednesday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm LYNN SMITH
Challenge I Wednesday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Debra White
Holland
Engedi Church
710 Chicago Dr Suite300
Holland MI 49423
Foundations Wednesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Sarah Cooper
Essentials Wednesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Sarah Cooper
Challenge A Wednesday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Carolyn Hoffman
Hudsonville
Georgetown Bible Church
Baldwin
Hudsonville MI 49426
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Cheryl Morales
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Cheryl Morales
Challenge A Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:00 pm Melinda Koetje
Challenge B Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Now Hiring
Jackson
Our Lady of Fatima Church
913 Napoleon RD
Michigan Center MI 49254
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 11:45 am Amanda Iott
Essentials Tuesday 12:45 pm - 2:45 pm Amanda Iott
Challenge B Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:15 pm Denise Darland
Jamestown
Jamestown Baptist Church
2472 Quincy Street
Jamestown MI 49427
Foundations Thursday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Heather Kellogg
Essentials Thursday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Heather Kellogg
Challenge A Thursday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
Challenge B Thursday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
Challenge I Thursday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Renee DeRuischer
Challenge II Thursday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Jennifer Kooshian
Kalamazoo
Southridge Church
6726 Texas Drive
Kalamazoo MI 49009
Foundations Friday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Dana Liceaga
Essentials Friday 01:00 am - 03:00 am Dana Liceaga
Challenge A Friday 08:30 am - 03:00 am Kristi Lueck
Challenge B Friday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Laura Kooistra
Challenge I Friday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Melinda Dobson
Kalamazoo Lighthouse
Lighthouse Community Church
4321 S 11th Street
Kalamazoo MI 49009
Foundations Monday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Laura van Hofwegen
Essentials Monday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Laura van Hofwegen
Challenge A Monday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Now Hiring
Lansing Central
Central Free Methodist Church
828 N Washington Ave
Lansing MI 48906
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Patricia Fish
Essentials Tuesday 12:40 pm - 2:40 pm Patricia Fish
Challenge A Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
Challenge I Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Denise Leak
Lansing Pennway
Pennway Church of God
1101 E Cavanaugh
Lansing MI 48910
Foundations Monday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Wendy Smith
Essentials Monday 12:40 pm - 2:40 pm Wendy Smith
Challenge A Monday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Susan Smith MI
Challenge B Monday 08:30 am - 12:00 pm Tami Pennington
Challenge I Monday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Denise Leak
Challenge II Monday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
Challenge III Monday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Randy Leak
Challenge IV Monday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
Lapeer
Hunters Creek Community Church USE LAPEER ZIP 48446
2471 Metamora Rd
Metamora MI 48455
Foundations Monday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Heather Sztanyo
Essentials Monday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Heather Sztanyo
Challenge A Monday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Sarah Morell
Marshall
Crossroads Church and Ministries
717 US Highway 27 North
Marshall MI 49068
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Alissa Cazal
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Alissa Cazal
Mason 2014
Mason
To Be Determined
Mason MI 48854
Foundations TBD 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Now Hiring
Essentials TBD 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
Midland
Evangelical Free Church
7221 Jefferson Road
Midland MI 48642
Foundations Monday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Kelly Aguilera
Essentials Monday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Kelly Aguilera
Challenge B Monday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Kelly Aguilera
Milford Hickory Ridge Church
Hickory Ridge Community Church
1360 N Hickory Trails
Milford MI 48380
Foundations Tuesday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Julie Lietzau
NE Grand Rapids on Thursday
Immanuel Reformed Church
1300 East Beltline
Cascade MI 49506
Foundations Thursday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Amy Alderman
Essentials Thursday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Amy Alderman
Challenge A Thursday 09:00 am - 3:00 pm Karen Adams
Challenge B Thursday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Dennise Wright
Challenge I Thursday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Tammy Veldkamp
Challenge II Thursday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Janet Sikora
NE Grand Rapids on Tuesday
Immanuel Reformed Church
1300 East Beltline SE
Grand Rapids MI 49506
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Jill Gates
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Jill Gates
Challenge A Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Joshua Wood
New Baltimore
First Baptist Church
52260 Washington St
New Baltimore MI 48047
Foundations TBD 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Jennifer Kalebjian
Essentials TBD 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Jennifer Kalebjian
Novi
Novi
TBD Novi Church
Novi MI 48374
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Now Hiring
Parma
Spring Life Wesleyan Church
9421 Benn Rd
Parma MI 49269
Foundations Monday 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Sarah Ansel
Essentials Monday 12:45 pm - 2:45 pm Sarah Ansel
Challenge A Monday 08:30 am - 3:15 pm Laura Neill
Pinckney
Pinckney Church
TBD
Pinckney MI 48169
Foundations TBD 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Now Hiring
Plymouth
Trinity Covenant Church
34500 Six Mile Road
Livonia MI 48152
Foundations Thursday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Stephanie Onishchuk
Essentials Thursday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Stephanie Onishchuk
Challenge A Thursday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Holly Oshesky
Challenge I Thursday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Janie Reilly
Rochester
Opening
in 2014
Rochester MI 48307
Foundations TBD 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Beatriz Crossman
Essentials TBD 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Beatriz Crossman
Rockford Campus
Rockford Reformed Church
4890 11 Mile Rd NE
Rockford MI 49341
Foundations Monday 09:15 am - 3:00 pm Kathy Boes
Essentials Monday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Kathy Boes
Traverse City
TBD
TBD
Traverse City MI 49684
Foundations TBD 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Susan Vanderwey
Troy
Bridge Community Church
5700 Rochester Road
Troy MI 48085
Foundations Monday 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Kori Glentzer
Essentials Monday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Kori Glentzer
Challenge A Monday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Christina Severinghaus
Challenge B Monday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Sharon Williams
Warren
Warren Woods Baptist
14251 12 Mile Rd
Warren MI 48088
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Kitamu Sharp
Essentials Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:35 pm Kitamu Sharp
Wyoming
Harvest OPC
930 52nd St SW
Wyoming MI 49509
Foundations Friday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Carol Kruizenga
Essentials Friday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Carol Kruizenga
Challenge A Friday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Sherene Post
Challenge B Friday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm BettyAnn DeVries
Challenge I Friday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Renee DeRuischer
Challenge II Friday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Brooke Steinbach
Challenge III Friday 09:00 am - 3:00 pm Jan Polinder

Home | FAQ | Request a Catalog | Online Catalog | Conference Schedule | Online Bookstore | Merchandise and Gifts | Our Partners | Store Return Policy | Contact Us | Leigh Bortins | Faith Statement |
Press Room | New Classical Portal | CC Webmail | Articles | Product Submission Guidelines | Advertisers | Employment | Menu for Tablet Users


©1997-2013 Classical Conversations Inc.
PO Box 909, West End, NC 27376