Hawaii Canada California California California Texas Texas Texas
Allendale
Lifestream
6561 Lake Michigan Drive
Allendale MI 49401
Foundations Monday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Connie Meekhof
Essentials Monday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Connie Meekhof
Challenge A Monday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Joshua Wood
Challenge B Monday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Jonelle Rosin
Alto
Bowne Center United Methodist Church
12051 84th ST SE
Alto MI 49302
Foundations Monday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Michele Hinthorne
Essentials Monday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Michele Hinthorne
Challenge A Monday 09:00 am - 3:00 pm Meg Tjapkes
Challenge B Monday 09:00 am - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
Challenge I Monday 09:00 am - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
Ann Arbor
TBD
TBD
Ann Arbor MI 48103
Foundations TBD 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Now Hiring
Bailey
North Casnovia Baptist Church
1625 Canada Road
Bailey MI 49303
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Rachel Shaw
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Rachel Shaw
Berrien County
Berrien Center Bible Church
8830 Highway M140
Berrien Center MI 49102
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Kristi Key
Essentials Tuesday 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm Kristi Key
Challenge A Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Cherilyn Snodgrass
Challenge B Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Katrina Portice
Charlotte
Charlotte
Charlotte Church
Charlotte MI 48813
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Now Hiring
Fowlerville
Fowlerville MI
TBD
Fowlerville MI 48836
Foundations Monday 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Now Hiring
Grand Blanc
Bethany Baptist Church
2353 E. Grand Blanc Rd
Grand Blanc MI 48439
Foundations Monday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm chris evans
Essentials Monday 1:00 pm - 3:30 pm chris evans
Challenge A Monday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Michelle Raymond
Challenge B Monday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Michele Heath
Hamburg Township at St Paul Lutheran Church
Hamburg Township
St Pauls Lutheran Church
Hamburg Twp MI 48189
Foundations Wednesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Barbara Bauman
Essentials Wednesday 12:45 pm - 2:45 pm Barbara Bauman
Challenge A Wednesday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm LYNN SMITH
Challenge B Wednesday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm lyn finnegan
Holland
Engedi Church
710 Chicago Dr Suite300
Holland MI 49423
Foundations Wednesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Sarah Cooper
Essentials Wednesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Sarah Cooper
Challenge A Wednesday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Carolyn Hoffman
Hudsonville
Georgetown Bible Church
Baldwin
Hudsonville MI 49426
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Cheryl Morales
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Cheryl Morales
Challenge A Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:00 pm Melinda Koetje
Challenge B Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Now Hiring
Jackson
Our Lady of Fatima Church
913 Napoleon RD
Michigan Center MI 49254
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 11:45 am Amanda Iott
Essentials Tuesday 12:45 pm - 2:45 pm Amanda Iott
Challenge A Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Denise Darland
Jamestown
Jamestown Baptist Church
2472 Quincy Street
Jamestown MI 49427
Foundations Thursday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Heather Kellogg
Essentials Thursday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Heather Kellogg
Challenge A Thursday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
Challenge B Thursday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
Kalamazoo
Centerpoint Church
2345 N 10th St
Kalamazoo MI 49009
Foundations Friday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Dana Liceaga
Essentials Friday 01:00 am - 03:00 am Dana Liceaga
Challenge A Friday 08:30 am - 03:00 am Kristi Lueck
Challenge B Friday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Laura Kooistra
Lansing Central
Central Free Methodist Church
828 N Washington Ave
Lansing MI 48906
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Patricia Fish
Essentials Tuesday 12:40 pm - 2:40 pm Patricia Fish
Challenge A Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Charlotte Matthews
Challenge I Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Denise Leak
Lansing Pennway
Pennway Church of God
1101 E Cavanaugh
Lansing MI 48910
Foundations Monday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Patricia Fish
Essentials Monday 12:40 pm - 2:40 pm Patricia Fish
Challenge A Monday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Susan Smith MI
Challenge B Monday 08:30 am - 12:00 pm Tami Pennington
Challenge I Monday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Denise Leak
Challenge II Monday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Linda Rice
Challenge III Monday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Randy Leak
Challenge IV Monday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm David Bilbey
Lapeer
Hunters Creek Community Church USE LAPEER ZIP 48446
2471 Metamora Rd
Metamora MI 48455
Foundations Monday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Heather Sztanyo
Essentials Monday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Heather Sztanyo
Marshall
Crossroads Church and Ministries
717 US Highway 27 North
Marshall MI 49068
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Alissa Cazal
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Alissa Cazal
Challenge A Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
Mason 2013
mason
Mason Church
Mason MI 48854
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Now Hiring
Mason 2014
Mason
To Be Determined
Mason MI 48854
Foundations TBD 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Now Hiring
Essentials TBD 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
Midland
Midland Reformed Church
1100 Saginaw Rd
Midland MI 48640
Foundations Monday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Kelly Aguilera
Essentials Monday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Kelly Aguilera
Challenge A Monday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Kelly Aguilera
Milford Hickory Ridge Church
Hickory Ridge Community Church
1360 N Hickory Trails
Milford MI 48380
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Debbie St John
Essentials Tuesday 12:45 pm - 2:45 pm Debbie St John
Challenge A Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Debra White
Challenge B Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Janie Reilly
NE Grand Rapids on Thursday
Immanuel Reformed Church
1300 East Beltline
Cascade MI 49506
Foundations Thursday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Amy Alderman
Essentials Thursday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Amy Alderman
Challenge A Thursday 09:00 am - 3:00 pm Karen Adams
Challenge B Thursday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Dennise Wright
Challenge I Thursday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Tammy Veldkamp
NE Grand Rapids on Tuesday
Immanuel Reformed Church
1300 East Beltline SE
Grand Rapids MI 49506
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Jill Gates
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Jill Gates
Challenge A Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Joshua Wood
New Baltimore
First Baptist Church
52260 Washington St
New Baltimore MI 48047
Foundations TBD 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Jennifer Kalebjian
Essentials TBD 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Jennifer Kalebjian
Novi
Novi
TBD Novi Church
Novi MI 48374
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Now Hiring
Oakfield Learning Center
Oakfield Learning Center
11128 14 Mile Rd NE
Rockford MI 49341
Foundations Friday 09:15 am - 3:00 pm Jacque Eddy
Essentials Friday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Jacque Eddy
Challenge A Friday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Joshua Wood
Parma
Spring Life Wesleyan Church
9421 Benn Rd
Parma MI 49269
Foundations Monday 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Sarah Ansel
Essentials Monday 12:45 pm - 2:45 pm Sarah Ansel
Pinckney
Pinckney Church
TBD
Pinckney MI 48169
Foundations TBD 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Now Hiring
Plymouth
Risen Christ Luthern Church
46250 Ann Arbor Rd
Plymouth MI 48170
Foundations Monday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Lynn Ashburn
Essentials Monday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Lynn Ashburn
Challenge A Monday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
Challenge B Monday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
Portland
Portland Location
TBD
Portland MI 48875
Foundations TBD 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Now Hiring
Rochester opening 2014
Opening
in 2014
Rochester MI 48307
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Jason Channell
Traverse City
TBD
TBD
Traverse City MI 49684
Foundations TBD 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Tanya Newman
Troy
Bridge Community Church
5700 Rochester Road
Troy MI 48085
Foundations Monday 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Kori Glentzer
Essentials Monday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Kori Glentzer
Challenge A Monday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Christina Severinghaus
Challenge B Monday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
Warren
Warren Woods Baptist
14251 12 Mile Rd
Warren MI 48088
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Kitamu Sharp
Essentials Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:35 pm Kitamu Sharp
Challenge A Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:31 pm Sharon Williams
Challenge B Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Robbin Uchida
Wyoming
Harvest OPC
930 52nd St SW
Wyoming MI 49509
Foundations Friday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Susan Vanderwey
Essentials Friday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Susan Vanderwey
Challenge A Friday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Renee DeRuischer
Challenge B Friday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm BettyAnn DeVries
Challenge I Friday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Jennifer Kooshian
Challenge II Friday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Brooke Steinbach
Challenge III Friday 09:00 am - 3:00 pm Jan Polinder

Home | FAQ | Request a Catalog | Online Catalog | Conference Schedule | Online Bookstore | Merchandise and Gifts | Our Partners | Store Return Policy | Contact Us | Leigh Bortins | Faith Statement |
Press Room | New Classical Portal | CC Webmail | Articles | Product Submission Guidelines | Advertisers | Employment | Menu for Tablet Users


©1997-2013 Classical Conversations Inc.
PO Box 909, West End, NC 27376