Hawaii Canada California California California Texas Texas Texas
Alachua
First Baptist Church
14005 NW 146th Ave
Alachua FL 32615
Foundations Thursday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Stephanie Christmas
Essentials Thursday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Stephanie Christmas
Apopka
Grace Pointe Church
2051 West Lester Road
Apopka FL 32712
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Tricia Bores
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Tricia Bores
Atlantic Beach
Sunrise Community Church
298 Aquatic Drive
Atlantic Beach FL 32233
Foundations Thursday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Tricia Randall
Sunrise Community Church
298 Aquatic Drive
Atlantic Beach FL 32233
Essentials Thursday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Tricia Randall
Challenge A Thursday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Now Hiring
Challenge B Thursday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Now Hiring
Belleview
Belleview United Methodist Church
5640 Brown Road
Belleview FL 34420
Foundations Wednesday 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Leah Dinkins
Essentials Wednesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Leah Dinkins
Challenge A Wednesday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Ken Dinkins
Boca Raton North
SonCoast Community Church
7500 E. Country Club Blvd.
Boca Raton FL 33487
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Linda Koeser
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Linda Koeser
Challenge A Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Elizabeth Wheeler
Challenge B Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Robbin Swad
Boca Raton South
Calvary Chapel Boca Raton
1551 West Camino Real
Boca Raton FL 33486
Foundations Wednesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Linda Yancey
Essentials Wednesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Linda Yancey
Challenge A Wednesday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Cathy McClure
Challenge B Wednesday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Cristi Carothers
Challenge I Wednesday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Kristen Johnson
Challenge II Wednesday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Annmarie Fagot
Challenge III Wednesday 08:15 am - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
Bonita Springs
TBD
TBD
Bonita Spgs FL 34135
Foundations Thursday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Now Hiring
Essentials Thursday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
Boynton Beach
First Boynton Church
301 North Seacrest Boulavard
Boynton Beach FL 33435
Foundations Friday 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Cynthia Hauber
Essentials Friday 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Cynthia Hauber
Bradenton South
Sara Bay Baptist Church
415 67th Ave West
Bayshore Gardens FL 34207
Foundations TBD 09:00 am - 3:00 pm Kristy Williams
Brandon
Emmaus Baptist College
542 Oakwood Avenue
Brandon FL 33511
Foundations Friday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Wendy Kruse
Essentials Friday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Wendy Kruse
Challenge A Friday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Danita Belisario
Challenge B Friday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Frances Stacy
Challenge I Friday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Pamela Mattox
Challenge II Friday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Mary Ellen Thacker
Callahan
To Be Determined
To Be Determined
Callahan FL 32011
Foundations TBD 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Now Hiring
Essentials TBD 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
Cantonment
Heritage Baptist Church
3065 County Road 297A
Cantonment FL 32533
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Amber Marshall
Essentials Tuesday 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Amber Marshall
Challenge A Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Laura Mette
Cape Coral
New Hope Baptist Fellowship
431 Nicholas Parkway East
Cape Coral FL 33990
Foundations Monday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Leia Ruff
Essentials Monday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Leia Ruff
Challenge A Monday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Amber Annarumma
Carrollwood
TBD
TBD
Tampa FL 33618
Foundations TBD 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Now Hiring
Essentials TBD 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
Clearwater Classical Conversations
Life Bridge Church
5656 150th Ave N
Clearwater FL 33760
Foundations TBD 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Melissa Maser
Essentials TBD 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Melissa Maser
Calvary Baptist Church
101 N McMullen Booth road
Clearwater FL 33759
Foundations Thursday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Melissa Maser
Essentials Thursday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Melissa Maser
Challenge A Thursday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Melissa Kozik
Challenge I Thursday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Gina Hawkins
Clermont South Four Corners
Liberty Baptist Church
11043 True Life Way
Clermont FL 34711
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Jinger Phelps
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Jinger Phelps
Challenge A Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Debbie Lynch
Challenge B Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Michael Watt
Cocoa
Cocoa First Assembly
3757 N. US 1
Cocoa FL 32926
Foundations Friday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Kim Merwin
Essentials Friday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Kim Merwin
Challenge A Friday 09:00 am - 3:00 pm Danielle Deriso
Challenge I Friday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Lara Horne
Cocoa First Assembly
3757 N US 1
Cocoa FL 32926
Challenge B Friday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Janice Peshek
Coconut Creek
Emanuel Baptist Church
5391 Johnson Road
Parkland FL 33073
Foundations Thursday 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Kelly Smith
Essentials Thursday 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Kelly Smith
Challenge A Thursday 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Roselyn Sims
Challenge B Thursday 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Cristi Carothers
Challenge I TBD 08:00 am - 3:00 pm Kristen Johnson
Challenge III TBD 08:00 am - 3:00 pm Jackie Nolan
Crestview
TBD
TBD
Crestview FL 32539
Challenge A TBD 08:00 am - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
First Baptist Church of Crestview
171 Hickory Avenue Crestview
Crestview FL 32536
Foundations TBD 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Melissa MCCLENDON
Essentials TBD 01:00 am - 3:00 pm Melissa MCCLENDON
Cutler Bay
Southwinds Christian Church
10850 Quail Roost Dr
Cutler Ridge FL 33157
Foundations TBD 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Rosemary Ballina
Essentials TBD 09:00 am - 3:00 pm Rosemary Ballina
Dade City
Dade City
TBD
Dade City FL 33523
Foundations TBD 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Now Hiring
Daytona Beach
CrossRoads Baptist Church
1851 S. Clyde Morris Blvd.
Daytona Beach FL 32119
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Lori Ehmann
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Lori Ehmann
Challenge A Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Liz Paschal
Challenge B Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Now Hiring
Deland
Immanuel Presbyterian Church
811 Orange Camp Road
Deland FL 32724
Foundations Friday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Kristin Woolard
Essentials Friday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Kristin Woolard
Challenge A Friday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Now Hiring
Challenge B Friday 09:00 am - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
Destin
Destin United Methodist Church
200 Beach Dr
Destin FL 32541
Foundations Monday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Kelly Binkley
Essentials Monday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Kelly Binkley
Challenge A Monday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Now Hiring
Challenge B Monday 09:00 am - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
Eau Gallie
St Pauls United Methodist Church
1591 Highland Avenue
Melbourne FL 32935
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Arianna Grieves
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Arianna Grieves
Challenge A Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Danielle Deriso
Challenge I Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Eva Dyckman
Ellenton
TBD
TBD
Ellenton FL 34222
Foundations TBD 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Now Hiring
Estero
Summit Church
19601 Ben Hill Griffin Pkwy
Fort Myers FL 33912
Foundations Friday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Carol Lopez
Essentials Friday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Carol Lopez
Fernandina Beach
Springhill Baptist Church
941017 Old Nassauville Rd
Fernandina Beach FL 32034
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Jessica Meskimen
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Jessica Meskimen
Challenge A Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Allison Vanderhoff
Challenge B Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Tabitha Mudd
Challenge I Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Now Hiring
FishHawk
FishHawk Fellowship Church
15326 FishHawk Blvd
Lithia FL 33547
Foundations Friday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Noelle Oakman
Essentials Friday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Noelle Oakman
Fleming Island
Hibernia Baptist Church
7100 Hwy.17 South
Fleming Island FL 32003
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Kathleen Hall
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Kathleen Hall
Challenge A Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Carisa Meeks
Challenge B Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Stacey Smith
Challenge I Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Sharon Rodriguez
Challenge II Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Now Hiring
Challenge III Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Margaret Peterson
Fort Walton Beach
Fort Walton Beach
Highway 98
Fort Walton Beach FL 32548
Foundations TBD 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Mary Randall
Essentials TBD 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Mary Randall
Ft Myers
Cypress Lake Baptist Church
8400 Cypress Lake Drive
Fort Myers FL 33919
Foundations Tuesday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Leslie Edvenson
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Leslie Edvenson
Challenge A Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:45 pm Rachel Powell
Challenge B Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:45 pm Amanda Herdrick
Cypress Lake Baptist Church
8400 Cypress Lake Drive
Fort Myers FL 33919
Challenge I Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Julie Wise
Gainesville
Westside Baptist Church
10000 W. Newberry Rd
Gainesville FL 32606
Foundations Wednesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Sue Morrison
Essentials Wednesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Sue Morrison
Challenge A Wednesday 09:00 am - 3:00 pm Kemberly Moody
Challenge B Wednesday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Jenny Carter
Challenge I Wednesday 09:10 am - 03:30 am Jeffrey Moody
Challenge II Wednesday 09:10 am - 3:30 pm Susan Rushing
Gainesville Newberry
Family Church
Parker Road
Gainesville FL 32607
Foundations Wednesday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Amber Robinson
Essentials Wednesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Amber Robinson
Challenge A Wednesday 08:30 am - 4:00 pm Chrissy Severance
Challenge B Wednesday 08:30 am - 4:00 pm David Ganley
Gateway North Fort Myers
Summit Church
11900 Fairway Lakes Dr
Fort Myers FL 33913
Foundations Monday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Jennifer Ramirez
Essentials Monday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Jennifer Ramirez
Golden Gate Estates North
Cypress Wood Presbyterian Church
3380 Golden Gate Blvd W
Naples FL 34120
Foundations Wednesday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Gabriela Ricardo
Essentials Wednesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Gabriela Ricardo
Gulf Breeze
Coastline Calvary Chapel
1120 Oriole Beach Road
Gulf Breeze FL 32563
Foundations Wednesday 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Dawn Pitman
Essentials Wednesday 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Dawn Pitman
Challenge A Wednesday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Now Hiring
Challenge B Wednesday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Now Hiring
Gulf Coast
Gulf Coast
555 76th Ave N
Saint Petersburg FL 33702
Foundations Wednesday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Amy Licht
Essentials Wednesday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Amy Licht
Hollywood
Hollywood Hills United Methodist Church
400 N. 35th Ave.
Hollywood FL 33021
Foundations Monday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Angenie Saintil
Essentials Monday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Angenie Saintil
Inverness or Citrus County
TBD
TBD
Inverness FL 34450
Foundations TBD 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Neesa Wharton
Essentials TBD 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Neesa Wharton
Jacksonville Arlington
Holiday Hill Baptist Church
730 Mandalay Road
Jacksonville FL 32216
Foundations Friday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Beverley Sneed
Essentials Friday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Beverley Sneed
Jacksonville Beach
Jacksonville Beach
TBD
Jacksonville Beach FL 32250
Foundations TBD 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Christin Kampfe
Essentials TBD 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Christin Kampfe
Challenge A TBD 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Now Hiring
Challenge B TBD 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Now Hiring
Jacksonville Eastside
Eastside Community Church
13301 Beach Blvd
Jacksonville FL 32246
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Sharlyn Eddy
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Sharlyn Eddy
Challenge A Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Marlo Johnson
Challenge B Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Deana Snider
Challenge I Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Now Hiring
Jacksonville Mandarin
Grace Community Church of Mandarin
10938 Hood Road South
Jacksonville FL 32257
Foundations Friday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Michele Mosier
Essentials Friday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Michele Mosier
Challenge A Friday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Toni Payne
Challenge B Friday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Now Hiring
Jacksonville Mandarin South
Mandarin Baptist Church
11244 San Jose Blvd
Jacksonville FL 32223
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Steffanie Mormino
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Steffanie Mormino
Jacksonville North
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
8531 N Main
Jacksonville FL 32218
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Katie Hale
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Katie Hale
Challenge A Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Stephanie Jackson
Challenge B Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Now Hiring
Jacksonville Southside
Southpoint Community Church
7556 Salisbury Road
Jacksonville FL 32256
Foundations Friday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Phyllis Moore
Essentials Friday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Phyllis Moore
Challenge A Friday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Now Hiring
Challenge B Friday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Michelle Peters
Challenge I Friday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Now Hiring
Jacksonville West
Westside Baptist Church
7775 Herlong Road
Jacksonville FL 32210
Foundations Monday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Jennifer Wright
Essentials Monday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Jennifer Wright
Challenge A Monday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Amber Connell
Challenge B Monday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Tammy Reichenbach
Jupiter East
Church in the Farms
13475 W Indiantown Rd
Jupiter FL 33477
Foundations Monday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Bev McEwen
Church in the Farms
13475 W Indiantown Rd
Jupiter FL 33478
Essentials Monday 01:00 am - 03:00 am Bev McEwen
Jupiter West
Calvary Chapel Jupiter
10100 W Indiantown Rd
Jupiter FL 33478
Foundations Wednesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Jamie Coggeshall
Essentials Wednesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Jamie Coggeshall
Challenge I TBD 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
Keystone Heights
Keystone Heights
TBD
Keystone Heights FL 32656
Foundations TBD 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Now Hiring
Essentials TBD 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
Lake Asbury
Black Creek Church of Christ
3216 County Road 218
Middleburg FL 32068
Foundations TBD 09:15 am - 00:00 am Jamie Harmon
Essentials Monday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Jamie Harmon
Challenge A Monday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Now Hiring
Lake City and Live Oak
Wellborn Baptist Church
4146 Lowe Lake Road
Wellborn FL 32094
Foundations Tuesday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Kim Vermilyea
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Kim Vermilyea
Challenge A Tuesday 08:30 am - 4:00 pm Paige LeRoux
Lakeland Central
Family Worship Center
1350 E. Main Street
Lakeland FL 33801
Foundations Tuesday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Robin Davis
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Robin Davis
Challenge A Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Mika Paz
Challenge B Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Jim Blizzard
Lakeland North
Cornerstone Baptist Church
6725 Green Road
Lakeland FL 33810
Foundations Friday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm chrissie yates
Essentials Friday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm chrissie yates
Challenge A Friday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Carrie Black
Challenge B Friday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Carina Blackwelder
Challenge I Friday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Laura Bennett
Challenge II Friday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Dean Franklin
Challenge III Friday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Laura Bennett
Lakeland North Gibsonia
Bible Presbyterian Church
5635 North Daughtery Road
Lakeland FL 33809
Foundations Monday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Lindsey Croston
Essentials Monday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Lindsey Croston
Lakeland South
St Stephens Episcopal Church
1820 East County Road 540A
Lakeland FL 33813
Foundations Tuesday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Emily Hunt
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Emily Hunt
Lakeland SouthWest
Christ Community Presbyterian Church
4404 South Florida Avenue
Lakeland FL 33813
Foundations Thursday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Julie Adams
Essentials Thursday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Julie Adams
Lake Worth
Lake Osborne Presbyterian
2101 6th Avenue South
Lake Worth FL 33461
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Jeanne Castle
Essentials Tuesday 01:00 am - 03:00 am Jeanne Castle
Largo
Suncoast Community Church
12855 110th Ave N
Largo FL 33774
Foundations Wednesday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Jennifer Russo
Essentials Wednesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Jennifer Russo
Challenge B Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Michelle Cullum
Challenge II Wednesday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Brian Sackett Sr
Leesburg
Good News Church
400 Executive Blvd
Leesburg FL 34748
Foundations Thursday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Shelly Shaw
Essentials Thursday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Shelly Shaw
Liberty North
Liberty North
9420 Music Lane
Pensacola FL 32514
Foundations Monday 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Melisa Robbins
Essentials Monday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Melisa Robbins
Longwood
Northland A Church Distributed
530 Dog Track Road
Longwood FL 32750
Foundations Monday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Diane Lauritsen
Essentials Monday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Diane Lauritsen
Lutz West
Cornerstone Presbyterian
17520 Marsh Rd
Lutz FL 33558
Foundations Tuesday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Michele Rearden
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Michele Rearden
Macclenny
To Be Determined
To Be Determined
Macclenny FL 32063
Foundations TBD 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Now Hiring
Essentials TBD 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
Marianna
TBD
Marianna
Marianna FL 32448
Foundations TBD 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Now Hiring
Essentials TBD 01:00 am - 03:00 am Now Hiring
Challenge A TBD 08:00 am - 03:00 am Now Hiring
Melbourne North
Calvary Baptist Church
2980 N. Wickham Road
Melbourne FL 32935
Foundations Monday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Yana Bucur
Essentials Monday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Yana Bucur
Challenge A Monday 08:30 am - 3:15 pm Sandy Fyffe
Challenge B Monday 08:30 am - 3:15 pm Elizabeth Adams
Challenge II Monday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Misty Crippen
Miami Doral
TBA
Currently looking for new location
Miami FL 33166
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Susan Fraga
Essentials Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:00 pm Susan Fraga
Challenge A Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Now Hiring
Challenge B Tuesday 08:30 am - 1:00 pm Allen Paul
Middleburg
Pinewood Presbyterian Church
198 Knight Boxx Rd
Middleburg FL 32068
Foundations Friday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Jeanette Dick
Essentials Friday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Jeanette Dick
Challenge A Friday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Renee Balassaitis
Challenge B Friday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Eva Borko
Millhopper YMCA
YMCA
5201 NW 34th Blvd
Gainesville FL 32605
Foundations Thursday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Jonnel Latham
Essentials Thursday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Jonnel Latham
Milton
Pine Terrace Baptist Church
6212 Pine Blossom Road
Milton FL 32570
Foundations Thursday 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Tracie Byrd
Essentials Thursday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Tracie Byrd
Minneola
Minneola Alliance Church
405 S. Main Street
Clermont FL 34711
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Brenda pegg
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Brenda pegg
Mt Dora
TBD
TBD
Mount Dora FL 32757
Foundations TBD 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Now Hiring
Essentials TBD 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
Naples
Naples Church of Christ
12760 Livingston Road
Naples FL 34105
Foundations Tuesday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Lori Berlie
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Lori Berlie
Challenge A Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Carla Kurtz
Challenge B Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Terry Gershon
Challenge II Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Eladia Osterhouse
Naples Central
Naples Church of Christ
12760 Livingston Rd.
Naples FL 34105
Foundations Wednesday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Sarah Splain
Essentials Wednesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Sarah Splain
Challenge A Wednesday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Mary Ann McKay
Challenge I Wednesday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Tom Harris
Challenge II Wednesday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Kelly Kremkau
Naples North
Our Savior Lutheran Church
1955 Curling Avenue
Naples FL 34109
Foundations Tuesday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Sharon Lennon
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Sharon Lennon
Challenge A Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Jennifer LeMay
Naples North West
Covenant Presbyterian Church
6936 Trail Blvd
Naples FL 34108
Foundations Wednesday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Now Hiring
Essentials Wednesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
Niceville
1st Presbyterian Church
1800 John Sims Parkway
Niceville FL 32578
Foundations Wednesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Rebekah McMullan
Essentials Wednesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Rebekah McMullan
Challenge A Wednesday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Now Hiring
Challenge B TBD 09:00 am - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
Challenge I Wednesday 08:00 am - 3:00 pm Jennifer Colquitt
North Brandon
Cornerstone Baptist Church
818 N Parsons Ave
Brandon FL 33510
Foundations Monday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Jessica Caporale
Essentials Monday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Jessica Caporale
Challenge A Monday 08:45 am - 3:30 pm michelle ferguson
Challenge B Monday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Debbie Gibbs
Challenge III Monday 08:45 am - 3:30 pm Amy Pacheco
North Miami
Oasis Church
12905 NE 8 Ave
Biscayne Park FL 33161
Foundations Monday 09:00 am - 3:00 pm Silvia Hudson
Essentials Monday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Silvia Hudson
Ocala East
One Life Fellowship
3740 E. Silver Springs Blvd.
Ocala FL 34470
Foundations Tuesday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Neesa Wharton
Essentials Tuesday 01:00 am - 3:00 pm Neesa Wharton
Challenge A Tuesday 08:45 am - 3:30 pm Carrie-Ann Kreuer
Challenge B Tuesday 08:45 am - 3:30 pm Kimberly Davison
Challenge I Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:00 pm Rebekah Ballard
Ocala Northeast
Woodside Baptist Church
2450 NE 28th St
Ocala FL 34470
Foundations Monday 09:15 am - 1:00 pm Meredith Williams
Essentials Monday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Meredith Williams
Challenge A Monday 09:00 am - 3:00 pm Nicole Garcia
Ocala Southwest
Southwest Christian Church
9045 SW 60th Avenue
Ocala FL 34476
Essentials Thursday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Brenda Thibodeaux
Southwest Christian Church
9045 SW 60th Avenue
Ocala FL 34476
Foundations Thursday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Brenda Thibodeaux
Okeechobee
Oakview Baptist Church
677 SW 32nd St
Okeechobee FL 34974
Foundations Friday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Lydia Hall
Essentials Friday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Lydia Hall
Orange Park Oakleaf
TBD
TBD
Orange Park FL 32065
Foundations TBD 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Now Hiring
Essentials TBD 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
Orlando Central
First Christian Church
2565 East Kaley Ave.
Orlando FL 32806
Foundations Thursday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Ruth Delk
Essentials Thursday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Ruth Delk
Challenge A Thursday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Loisann Fowler
Challenge B Thursday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Carmen Medina
Challenge I Thursday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Krista Depenthal
First Christian Church
2565 E. Kaley Ave.
Orlando FL 32806
Challenge III Friday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Krista Depenthal
Orlando East
University Presbyterian
2562 Rouse Road
Orlando FL 32817
Foundations Friday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Ruth Delk
Essentials Friday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Ruth Delk
Challenge A Friday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Lisa Turner
Challenge B Friday 08:30 am - 03:00 am Dina Hernandez
Challenge I Friday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Laura Joseph
Challenge II Friday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Christianne Robinson
Orlando Northeast
Central Baptist Church
3101 W State Road 46
Sanford FL 32771
Foundations Thursday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Rebecca Abbott
Essentials Thursday 01:00 am - 3:00 pm Rebecca Abbott
Challenge A Thursday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Lynn Cook
Challenge B Thursday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Karen Minish
Challenge I Thursday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Robert Ruvalcaba
Challenge II Thursday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Scott Sheldon
Challenge III Thursday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Sandy LeMay
Orlando Southeast
Conway First Baptist
4000 S. Conway Rd.
Orlando FL 32812
Foundations Wednesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Chandra Judy
Essentials Wednesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Chandra Judy
Challenge B Wednesday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Danielle Wallace
Ormond Beach
Crossroads Calvary Chapel
1805 N US Highway 1
Ormond Beach FL 32174
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Sharon Pechmann
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Sharon Pechmann
Challenge A Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Amita Banerjee
Challenge B Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Now Hiring
Oviedo
Faith Outreach Church
300 W State Rd 434
Oviedo FL 32765
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Rose Ellen Mocombe
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Rose Ellen Mocombe
Challenge A Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Lisa Turner
River Run Christian Church
141 River Run Point
Chuluota FL 32766
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Rose Ellen Mocombe
Essentials Tuesday 9:00 pm - 3:30 pm Rose Ellen Mocombe
Pace
Woodbine Baptist Church
4912 Woodbine Road
Pace FL 32571
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Aubrey Franzone
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Aubrey Franzone
Challenge A Tuesday 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Kathryn Carnley
Challenge B Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Melanie Branch
Palm Harbor Classical Conversations
Palm Harbor Classical Conversations
TBA
Palm Harbor FL 34684
Foundations TBD 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Melissa Maser
Essentials TBD 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Melissa Maser
Panama City Beach
Woodstock Church
17495 Panama City Beach Parkway
Panama City Beach FL 32413
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:00 pm Devon Hardy
Essentials Tuesday 01:00 am - 03:00 am Devon Hardy
Challenge A Tuesday 08:00 am - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
Panama City Central
Heritage Bible Church
3380 State Ave Panama City
Panama City FL 32405
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Helen Holmes
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Helen Holmes
TBD
TBD
Panama City FL 32405
Challenge A Tuesday 08:00 am - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
Panama City North
Panama City North
2413 North Harris Avenue
Panama City FL 32405
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Christy Ward
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Christy Ward
Challenge A Tuesday 08:00 am - 3:00 pm Holly Dorr
Challenge B Tuesday 08:00 am - 3:00 pm Anita Griffin
Challenge I Tuesday 08:00 am - 3:00 pm Donna McInvale
Challenge II Tuesday 08:00 am - 3:00 pm Gina Granville
Pembroke Pines Tuesday
Pines Baptist Church
800 NW 102nd Ave.
Pembroke Pines FL 33026
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Marianne Kelso
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Marianne Kelso
Pines Baptist Church
800 NW 102nd Ave
Pembroke Pnes FL 33026
Challenge I Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Rebecca Gonzalez
Challenge II Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Christine Tarasiuk
Pembroke Pines Wednesday
Pines Baptist Church
800 NW 102nd Ave
Pembroke Pnes FL 33026
Foundations Wednesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Cecile LEVIN
Essentials Wednesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Cecile LEVIN
Challenge B Wednesday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Faith Dehring
Pensacola
First City Church
1301 East Gadsden Street
Pensacola FL 32501
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Lockett DeGraaf
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Lockett DeGraaf
Challenge A Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
Challenge B Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Now Hiring
Plantation
Plantation Community Church
6501 West Broward Blvd
Fort Lauderdale FL 33317
Foundations Thursday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Robin Byrd
Essentials Thursday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Robin Byrd
Challenge A Thursday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Colleen Wright
Ponte Vedra Beach
Christ the Redeemer
190 S. Roscoe Blvd.
Ponte Vedra Beach FL 32082
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Erin Davis
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Erin Davis
Challenge A Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Now Hiring
Challenge B Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Katherine Boyd
Challenge I Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Now Hiring
Challenge II Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Cathy Kaplan
Port Charlottee
New Day Christian Church
20212 Peachland Blvd
Port Charlotte FL 33954
Foundations Tuesday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Brandie McCabe
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Brandie McCabe
Challenge B Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Jennifer Ammerman
Port St Lucie
The Grace Place Community Church
1550 SE Salerno Rd
Stuart FL 34997
Foundations Monday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Maribel Soriano
Essentials Monday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Maribel Soriano
Challenge A Monday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Now Hiring
Challenge B Monday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Now Hiring
Challenge I Monday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
Redlands Monday
Christ Fellowship Redlands Campus
16390 SW 248th St
Homestead FL 33031
Foundations Monday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Lucy Rump
Essentials Monday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Lucy Rump
Challenge A Monday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Wendy Jordan
Challenge B Monday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Katherine Inguanzo
Challenge I Monday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Carl Ubinas
Challenge II Monday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Darrel Corradino
Redlands Tuesday
Christ Fellowship Redlands Campus
16390 SW 248th St
Homestead FL 33031
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:00 pm Maria Alexander
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Maria Alexander
Riverview
First Baptist Church of Riverview
8626 US 301
Riverview FL 33578
Foundations Friday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Crissy Preston
Essentials Friday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Crissy Preston
Challenge B Friday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Betsy Roses
Saint Augustine
Good News Church
1357 Wildwood Drive
Saint Augustine FL 32086
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Dana Baugher
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Dana Baugher
Challenge A Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Erin Bailey
Challenge B Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Now Hiring
Saint Augustine North
Good News Church
134 Poole Blvd
Saint Augustine FL 32095
Foundations TBD 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Tara Guernon
Essentials TBD 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Tara Guernon
Challenge A TBD 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Now Hiring
Saint Augustine World Golf
TBD
TBD
Saint Augustine FL 32092
Foundations TBD 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Now Hiring
Essentials TBD 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
Challenge A TBD 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Now Hiring
Saint Petersburg
Faith Covenant Church
150 62nd Ave NE
Saint Petersburg FL 33702
Foundations Tuesday 09:15 am - 3:00 pm Mary Arnold
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Mary Arnold
Challenge A Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:15 pm Nikki Davis
Challenge B Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:15 pm Terri Ulrich
Challenge I Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:15 pm Lynn Doto
Sarasota North
Lakewood Baptist Church
5600 Deer Dr
Sarasota FL 34240
Foundations Thursday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Marci Sisk
Essentials Thursday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Marci Sisk
Challenge A Thursday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Kristine Severs
Sarasota South
Sarasota Baptist
7091 Proctor Rd
Sarasota FL 34241
Foundations Friday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Tammy Smith
Essentials Friday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Tammy Smith
Challenge A Friday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Dara Grubbs
Challenge B Friday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Heather Martin
Challenge II Friday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Cynthia Schrock
Challenge III Friday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Janice ODonnell
Sarasota West
First Church of the Nazarene in Sarasota
3375 Fruitville Rd
Sarasota FL 34237
Foundations Thursday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Now Hiring
Sebring
Grace Bible Church
4541 Thunderbird Road
Sebring FL 33872
Foundations Friday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Alison Schewe
Essentials Friday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Alison Schewe
Challenge A Friday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Now Hiring
South Pasadena
Tradewinds Church
6740 Park Street South
Pasadena FL 33707
Foundations Thursday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Susan Avato
Essentials Thursday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Susan Avato
South St Petersburg
Pinellas Community Church
5501 31st St S
Saint Petersburg FL 33712
Foundations Tuesday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Roshanda Smith
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Roshanda Smith
Spring Hill
Northcliffe Baptist Church
10515 Northcliffe Blvd
Spring Hill FL 34608
Foundations Tuesday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Kristina Mitten
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Kristina Mitten
Challenge A Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Ericka Watson
Challenge B Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Deanna Bradley
StCloud Kissimmee
First Baptist of St. Cloud
1717 13th Street
Saint Cloud FL 34769
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Tara McCommon
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Tara McCommon
Challenge A Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Pamela Baker
St Johns Switzerland
Cross Creek Church
401 Greenbriar Rd
St Johns FL 32259
Foundations TBD 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Kristen Snow
Essentials TBD 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Kristen Snow
Summerfield

TBD
Summerfield FL 34491
Foundations TBD 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Now Hiring
Essentials TBD 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Now Hiring
Tallahassee East Classical
Renaissance Church
4852 Canopy Lane
Centerville FL 32308
Foundations Thursday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Caroline Silver
Tallahassee Four Oaks Classical
Four Oaks Community Church
4500 Shannon Lakes Drive
Tallahassee FL 32309
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Tina Ayers
Essentials Tuesday 01:00 am - 3:00 pm Tina Ayers
Challenge A Tuesday 08:15 am - 3:00 pm Debbie Pittman
Challenge B Tuesday 08:15 am - 3:00 pm Natalie Brantley
Challenge I Tuesday 08:15 am - 3:00 pm JO Hendricks
Challenge II Tuesday 08:15 am - 3:00 pm Natalie Franz
Tallahassee Midtown Classical
Saint Paul's United Methodist Church
1700 North Meridan Church
Tallahassee FL 32303
Foundations Monday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Jenni Cox
Essentials Monday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Jenni Cox
Challenge A Monday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Michelle Young
Challenge B Monday 8:15 pm - 3:00 pm Bethany Barnard
Challenge I Monday 08:15 am - 3:00 pm Jonathan Nicholson
Tallahassee North Classical
Bradfordville First Baptist Church
6494 Thomasville Road
Tallahassee FL 32312
Foundations Tuesday 08:15 am - 3:00 pm Cathy Campbell
Essentials Tuesday 08:15 am - 3:00 pm Cathy Campbell
Challenge A Tuesday 08:15 am - 3:00 pm Belinda Stephens
Challenge B Tuesday 08:15 am - 3:00 pm Bethany Barnard
Challenge I Tuesday 08:15 am - 3:00 pm Jonathan Nicholson
Challenge II Tuesday 08:15 am - 3:00 pm Janet Lehman
Challenge III Tuesday 08:15 am - 3:00 pm Carla Wilson
Bradfordville First Baptist Church
6494 Thomasville Road
Tallahassee FL 32312
Challenge IV Tuesday 08:15 am - 3:00 pm James Lehman
Tampa Central
Christ Community Church
6202 North Himes Avenue
Tampa FL 33614
Foundations Tuesday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Jessica Herbert
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Jessica Herbert
Challenge B Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Betsy Leslie
Challenge I Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Maureen Breslin
Christ Community Church
N. Himes Avenue
Tampa FL 33618
Challenge A Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Marita Crozier
Tampa Downtown
First Baptist Church Tampa
302 W Kennedy Blvd
Tampa FL 33606
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Beth Wiggins
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Beth Wiggins
Challenge A Tuesday 08:45 am - 3:30 pm Laurie Curtis
Tampa North New
Christ Cumberland Presbyterian
19501 Holly Lane
Lutz FL 33558
Foundations Monday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Debbie Hanneken
Essentials Monday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Debbie Hanneken
Challenge A Monday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Joe Hancock
Tampa Northwest
PRIMERA IGLESIA METODISTA LIBRE DE TAMPA
9602 Hulsey Road
Tampa FL 33634
Challenge A Thursday 08:45 am - 3:30 pm Karen Vogel
Challenge I Thursday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Jamee Martin
Primera Iglesia Metodista
9602 Hulsey Road
Tampa FL 33634
Foundations Thursday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Kimberly DelRio
Essentials Thursday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Kimberly DelRio
Challenge B Thursday 09:00 am - 3:00 pm Kimberly Jansen
Thonotosassa
East Thonotosassa Baptist Church
12735 Knights Griffin Rd
Thonotosassa FL 33592
Foundations Tuesday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Teressa Martin
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Teressa Martin
Challenge A Tuesday 08:30 am - 03:30 am Karen Strohschein
Challenge B Tuesday 08:30 am - 03:30 am Grace Cline
Titusville
Westside Baptist Church
2801 Tropic Street 2801
Titusville FL 32796
Foundations Thursday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Edward Manzano
Valparaiso
First Baptist Church of Valparaiso
444 Valparaiso Parkway
Valparaiso FL 32580
Foundations TBD 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Now Hiring
Essentials TBD 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Melissa MCCLENDON
Venice
Grace Community Church
1045 US 41 Bypass South
Venice FL 34293
Foundations Tuesday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Kristen Jordan
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Kristen Jordan
Vero Beach East
Calvary Chapel Vero Beach
941 18th St.
Vero Beach FL 32960
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Renee Boesch
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Renee Boesch
Challenge A Tuesday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Tammy Oostdyk
Challenge B Tuesday 08:45 am - 3:15 pm Tara Wright
Vero Beach West
King's Baptist Church
3235 58th Ave
Vero Beach FL 32966
Foundations Thursday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Elizabeth Sullivan
Essentials Thursday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Elizabeth Sullivan
Wauchula
Faith Presbyterian Church
114 N 7th Ave
Wauchula FL 33873
Foundations Friday 09:15 am - 12:00 pm Lilyan Agee
Essentials Friday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Lilyan Agee
Wesley Chapel
NorthBridge Church
33931 State Road 54
Wesley Chapel FL 33543
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Shannon Diaz
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Shannon Diaz
West Broward
Victory Life Church
155 NW 112th Ave.
Plantation FL 33325
Foundations Thursday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Lysandra Russell
Essentials Thursday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Lysandra Russell
Challenge A Thursday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Jacqueline Pena
Challenge B Thursday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Carolina Wiebe
Challenge I Thursday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Nicole Jobson
Challenge II Thursday 09:00 am - 03:30 am Veronica Hudson
West Lauderdale Riverside
Riverside Christian Fellowship Church
957 N Rock Island Road
N Lauderdale FL 33068
Foundations Wednesday 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Gina Bell
Essentials Wednesday 09:00 am - 1:00 pm Gina Bell
Challenge A Wednesday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Mindy Pierce
West Palm Beach Intercoastal
Lakeside Presbyterian Church
4601 South Flagler Dr
West Palm Beach FL 33405
Foundations Monday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Sharon DiGiacinto
Essentials Monday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Sharon DiGiacinto
Challenge A Monday 08:30 am - 3:30 pm Darren DiGiacinto
West Palm Beach Jog Road
Community Christian Church
521 Jog Road
West Palm Beach FL 33415
Foundations Thursday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Candace Leon
Essentials Thursday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Candace Leon
Challenge A Thursday 8:30 pm - 3:30 pm Jan Gryskiewicz
Challenge B Thursday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Mary Rodriguez
West Plantation
Victory Life Church
155 NW 112th Avenue
Ft Lauderdale FL 33325
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Alice Erdek
Essentials Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Alice Erdek
Challenge A Tuesday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Tina Ortega
West Sunset
Gateway Baptist Church
6500 SW 97th Ave
Miami FL 33173
Foundations Tuesday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Shenty Torres
Essentials Tuesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Shenty Torres
Winter Garden North
Calvary Baptist Church
631 S Dillard St.
Winter Garden FL 34787
Foundations Friday 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Kelley Splitter
Essentials Friday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Kelley Splitter
Challenge A Friday 08:30 am - 3:00 pm Rebecca garcia
Challenge B Friday 09:00 am - 3:30 pm Becky Bell